People Innovation Excellence

University Officers Directory

university officer directory

Rector
Prof. Dr. Ir. Harjanto Prabowo, MM

Vice Rector Academic Development & Provost
Iman Herwidiana Kartowisastro, Ph.D

Vice Rector Academic Operation & Resources
Nelly, S.Kom., MM

Vice Rector Student Affairs & Community Development
Drs. Andreas Chang, MBA

Vice Rector Global Employability & Entrepreneurship
Dr. Ir. Boto Simatupang, MBP

Vice Rector Research & Technology Transfer
Prof. Bahtiar Saleh Abbas, Ph.D.

STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT

Director
Stephen Wahyudi Santoso, BSE, M.SIST

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

Director
Michael Wijaya Hadipoespito, B.Sc.,MBA

BINUS GLOBAL

Director
Karen Peyronnin Imam, M.I.B.

KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT & INNOVATION

Director
Prof. Dr. Ir. Harjanto Prabowo, MM (Acting)

BINUS INTERNATIONAL

Executive Dean & Provost
Firdaus Alamsjah, Ph.DFACULTIES, SCHOOLS, PROGRAM & MAJORS

Faculty of Economics & Communication
Dean of Faculty : Dr. Engkos Achmad Kuncoro, SE, MM
Internationalization & Partnership Program Coordinator : R.A. Aryanti Wardaya Puspokusumo, B.Sc., MBM
Head of Accounting Study Program : Stefanus Ariyanto, S.E., M.Ak
Deputy Head of Accounting Study Program : Lusianah, SE
Deputy Head of Accounting Study Program (Alam Sutera) : Theresia Lesmana, S.E
Head of Finance Program : Yen Sun, SE, Ak., M.Buss.
Head of Laboratory – Accounting and Finance : TBA
Research Coordinator : Mohamad Heykal, SE, M.Si.
Head of Hotel Management Study Program : Trias Septyoari Putranto, SST. Par., M.M
Deputy Head of Hotel Management Study Program : Tri Wiyana, SE.
Coordinator of Practical Laboratory : TBA
Research Coordinator : TBA
IWPP (Industry Working Placement & Partnership) Coordinator : Dianka Wahyuningtias, SST.Par, MM
Head of Communication Study Program : Maria Anggia Widyakusumastuti, S.Sos, M.M.
Deputy Head of Communication Study Program : TBA
Deputy Head of Communication Study Program (Alam Sutera) : Gayes Mahestu, S.S.,M.I.Kom.
Head of BINUS TV : Drs. Heribertus Sunu Budihardjo.
Research Coordinator : TBA
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Muhammad Aras
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Nursamsiah Asharini, S.S., M.A
Head of Tourism Destination Study Program : Wendy Purnama Tarigan, SE, MM, MBA
Faculty of Engineering
Dean : Dr. Ir. John Fredy Bobby Saragih, M.Si.
Internationalization & Partnership Program Coordinator : TBA
Head of Architecture Study Program : Dr. Nina Nurdiani, S.T., M.T
Deputy Head of Architecture Study Program : Ir. Sigit Wijaksono, M.Si.
Head of Studio – Architecture : Yosica Mariana, S.T., M.T
Research Coordinator : TBA
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Firza Utama Sjarifudin, S.T., M.Eng., Dr.Eng
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Religiana H.
Head of Civil Engineering Study Program : Irpan Hidayat, S.T., M.T
Deputy Head of Civil Engineering Study Program : Meilani, S.T., M.T.
Head of Laboratory – Civil Engineering : Irpan Hidayat, S.T., M.T (Acting)
Research Coordinator : TBA
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : TBA
Head of Computer Engineering Study Program : Daniel Patricko Hutabarat, S.T., M.T.
Deputy Head of Computer Engineering Study Program : TBA
Head of Laboratory – Computer Engineering : Rico Wijaya, S.Kom., M.T.I
Head of Industrial Engineering Study Program : Taufik, S.T., M.M., Ph.D
Deputy Head of Industrial Engineering Study Program : Karunia Agung Mahardini, S.T., M.Eng.
Head of Laboratory – Industrial Engineering : Rida Zuraida, ST., MT
Research Coordinator : TBA
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Tota Pirdo Kasih, S.T., M.Eng, Ph.D
Head of Food Technology Study Program : Dr. Ir. Ingrid Suryanti Surono, M.Sc.
Deputy Head of Food Technology Study Program : Dave Mangindaan, S.T., M.T., PhD.
Head of Laboratory – Food Technology : Yulia, S.T.P., M.Gizi
Faculty of Humanities
Dean of Faculty : Dr. Drs. Johannes A. A. Rumeser, M.Psi., Psi.
Internationalization & Partnership Program Coordinator : TBA
Head of Chinese Literature Study Program : Yi Ying, SS, M.Lit., M.Pd.
Deputy Head of Chinese Literature Study Program : TBA
Lecturer Specialist – Navite : Fu Ruomei, BA., M.Lit
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Prof. A. Dahana, PhD
Research Coordinator : TBA
Head of English Literature Study Program : Dra. Wiwik Andreani. M. Hum
Deputy Head of English Literature Study Program : TBA
English Language Specialist : David Michael Bourne, BA., M.Sc
Research Coordinator : TBA
Head of Japanese Literature Study Program : Elisa Carolina Marion, SS., M.Si
Deputy Head of Japanese Literature Study Program : Dhaniar Asmarani, S.S., M.Si.
Lecturer Specialist – Native : TBA
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Prof. Dr. Sheddy Nagara Tjandra, MA
Research Coordinator : Rosita Ningrum, S.S., M.Pd
Head of Psychology Study Program : Raymond Godwin, S.Psi, M.Si
Deputy Head of Psychology Study Program : A. P. Juni Wulandari, S.Sos., M.Si.
Head of Laboratory – Psychology : Esther Widhi Andangsari, M.Psi., Psi.
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Cornelia Istiani, M.Psi
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Yosef Dedy Pradipto L.Th., M.Hum
Research Coordinator : Pingkan C. B. Rumondor, M.Psi, Psi.
Head of Law Study Program : Dr. Shidarta, S.H., M.Hum.
Deputy Head of Law Study Program : Paulus A.F Dwi Santo, Sh., MH
Head of International Relations Study Program : Prof. Tirta Nugraha Mursitama, S.Sos., MM., Ph.D
Deputy Head of International Relations Study Program : RT Ayu Asih Kusuma Putri, S.Sos., MA
Research Coordinator : Amalia Sustikarini
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Wayne Joseph Palmer, B.A., Ph.D
Language Center Manager : TBA
Head of Primary Teacher Education Study Program : Dr. Meilani Hartono, S.Si., M.Pd
Deputy Head of Primary Teacher Education Study Program : Olifia Sahetapy Rombot, S.Sos, M.Pd
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Meilani Hartono, S.Si., M.Pd
School of Computer Science
Dean of School : Fredy Purnomo, S.Kom., M.Kom
Head of Computer Science Study Program : Fredy Purnomo, S.Kom., M.Kom
Deputy Head of School – Computer Science – Academic & Operation : Rini Wongso, S.Kom, MTI
Deputy Head of School – Computer Science – Student & Alumni : Evawaty Tanuar, S.Kom, M.InfoTech
Head of Computer Science Program : Derwin Suhartono, S.Kom., M.T.I
Deputy Head of Computer Science Program : Violitta Yesmaya, S.Kom., MTI
Head of Computer Science Laboratory : Rhio Sutoyo, S.Kom., M.Sc.
Head of Game Application and Technology Program : Michael Yoseph Ricky, S.Kom, MM
Head of Mobile Application and Technology Program : Afan Galih Salman, ST, M.Si.
Head of Cyber Security Program : Aditya Kurniawan S.Kom., MMSI
Research Coordinator : Wikaria Gazali, S.Si., MT.
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Widodo Budiharto, S.Si., M.Kom.
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Lili Ayu Wulandhari
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Ida Sri Rejeki Siahaan, S.T., M.Sc
Head of Mathematics & Statistic Study Program : Rojali, S.Si., M.Si
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Faisal, S.Si, M.Si
Internationalization & Partnership Program Coordinator : Santy, S.Kom., M.Sc.
School of Information Systems
Dean of School : Johan, S.Kom., MM
Head of Information Systems Study Program : Johan, S.Kom., MM
Deputy Head of School –  Information Systems – Academic & Operation : Devyano Luhukay, S.Kom., MM
Deputy Head  of School –  Information Systems – Student & Alumni : Tanty Oktavia, S.Kom, M.M.I.
Head of Information Systems Program : Dr. Yohannes Kurniawan, S.Kom, S.E., M.MSI
Deputy Head of Information Systems Program (Alam Sutera) : Hanny Juwitasary, S.E., S.Kom., M.MSI.
Head of Accounting Information Systems Program : Anderes Gui, S.Kom., S.E., M.M., Ph.D
Head of Information Systems Audit Program : Anderes Gui, S.Kom., S.E., M.M., Ph.D
Head of Laboratory – Information Systems : Natalia Limantara, S.Kom, M.MSI
Research Coordinator : Tri Pudjadi, S.Sos., MM
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Suroto Adi, Drs., M.Sc.D.M.S
Head of Computerized Accounting Study Program : Anderes Gui, S.Kom., S.E., M.M., Ph.D
Internationalization & Partnership Program Coordinator : Fredy Jingga, S.Kom, MMSI
School of Business Management
Dean of School : Idris Gautama So, S.Kom., SE, MM, MBA., PhD
Head of Management Study Program : Idris Gautama So, S.Kom., SE, MM, MBA., PhD
Deputy Head of Business Management School – Student & Alumni : Henkie Ongowarsito, S.Kom., M.Sc
Head of Management Program : TBA
Deputy Head of Management Program : Lasmy S.Kom., M.M
Head of International Marketing Program : Dr. Haryadi Sarjono, S.T., M.M., M.E
Deputy Head of International Marketing Program : Indry Aristianto Pradipta, S.E., M.M
Head of International Business Management Program : Dr. Lim Sanny, ST., MM.
Deputy Head of International Business Management Program Dony Saputra, M.Kom,M.M.
Head of Business Creation Program : Drs. Agustinus Dedy Handrimurtjahjo, M.B.M.
Deputy Head of Business Creation Program : Dewi, S.Kom., M.M
Research Coordinator : Rudy Aryanto, SE, MM
Internationalization & Partnership Program Coordinator : TBA
School of Design
Dean of School : Danendro Adi, S.Sn., M.Arts.
Head of Visual Communication Design Study Program : Danendro Adi, S.Sn., M.Arts.
Head of DKV New Media Program : Budi Sri Herlambang, S.Sn, M In Imagineering
Deputy Head of DKV New Media Program : Laura Christina, S.Sn.
Deputy Head of DKV New Media Program (Alam Sutera) : Liliek Adelina Suhardjono
Head of DKV Animation Program : Dermawan Syamsuddin, S.Sn., M.Sn.
Deputy Head of DKV Animation Program : Devi Kurniawati Homan, S.Sn., M.Sn.
Head of DKV Creative Advertising Program : Drs. Hagung Kuntjara Sambada Wijasa, M.Sn
Deputy Head of DKV Creative Advertising Program : Angela Oscario, S.Sn., M.Ds
Head of Laboratory – Visual Communication : Agnes Paulina Gunawan, S.Sn
Research Coordinator : Dra. Mita Purbasari Wahidiyat, M.F.A.
Head of Interior Design Study Program : Ulli Aulia Ruki, S.Sn., M.SC
Deputy Head of Interior Design Study Program : Grace Hartanti, S.Sn., MM
Head of Laboratory – Interior Design : Christianto Roesli, S.Sn., M.Des
Research Coordinator : TBA
Internationalization & Partnership Program Coordinator : Hanny Wijaya, S.Sn.,M.A.
Graduate Program
Director of BINUS Graduate Program : Prof. Dr. Ir. Edi Abdurachman, Ms., Msc. (Acting)
Head of Management Doctoral Study Program : Prof. Dr. Ir. Edi Abdurachman, Ms., Msc.
Deputy Head of Management Doctoral Study Program : Dr. Dyah Budiastuti
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Prof. Dr. Mts. Arief, CPM
Research Coordinator : Dr. Ir. Mohammad Hamsal, MSE., MQM.,M.B.A.
Head of Computer Science Doctoral Study Program : Prof. Dr. Ir. Edi Abdurachman, Ms., Msc.
Deputy Head of Computer Science Doctoral Study Program : Dr. Ford Lumban Gaol
Head of Study Program of Master in Information Systems Management : Dr. Ir. Harisno, MM
Deputy Head of Study Program of Master in Information Systems Management : Drs. Nilo Legowo, M.Kom
Research Coordinator : Ir. Togar Alam Napitupulu, M.S., M.Sc., Ph.D
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Fergyanto E. Gunawan, S.T., M.T., Dr.Eng
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Ir. Jarot S. Suroso, M.Eng
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Ahmad Nurul Fajar
Head of Study Program of Master in Computer Science : Dr. Suharjito, S.Si, MT
Deputy Head of Study Program of Master in Computer Science : Diana, S.Kom., MTI.
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Abba Suganda Girsang, S.T., M.Kom, PhD
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Ir. Muhammad Ikhwan Jambak, M.Eng.
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Eng. Nico Surantha, S.T., M.T.
Lecturer Specialist – S3 : Dr. Eng. Antoni Wibowo, S.Si., M.Kom., M.Eng
Research Coordinator : I Gede Putra Kusuma Negara, B.Eng., PhD
Head of Study Program of Master in Industrial Engineering : Taufik, S.T., M.M., Ph.D
BINUS ASO School of Engineering
Dean of BINUS ASO School of Engineering : Dr. Ho Hwi Chie, M.Sc.
Head of Automotive & Robotics Engineering Program : Sofyan, S.Kom., M.Eng.
Deputy Head of Automotive & Robotics Engineering Program : TBA
Head of Product Design Engineering Program : Ir. Gatot Suharjanto, M.T.
Deputy Head of Product Design Engineering Program : TBA
Head of Laboratory : TBA
Binus Online Learning Program
BINUS Online Learning Director : Dr. Engkos Achmad Kuncoro, SE, MM
Deputy Director of Online Learning Program : Agus Putranto, S.Kom., MT., M.Sc.
Academic & Product Development Manager : Viany Utami Tjhin, S.Kom., MM., M.Com(IS)
Deputy Head of Online Learning Program : Titan., S.Kom., MMSI.
Head of Management Study Program : Dr. Engkos Achmad Kuncoro, SE, MM  (Acting)
Head of Computer Science Study Program : Bambang Dwi Wijanarko, S.T., M.Kom
Head of Information Systems Study Program : Titan Halim, S.Kom.,MMSI
Head of Accounting Study Program : Aries Wicaksono, S.Kom., M.Ak
Operational Manager : Vini Mariani, S.Kom., MM
Academic Development
Vice Rector Academic Development & Provost : Iman Herwidiana Kartowisastro, Ph.D
Academic Resource Center (ARC) Manager : Yanti., MM
Lecturer Resource Center (LRC) Manager : Yuliana Lisanti, S.Kom., M.ITM
Character Building Development Center (CBDC) Manager : Antonius Atosokhi Gea, S.Th., MM
AACSB Office Manager : Ardhianiswari Diah Ekawati, MM., M.Comm IS, MSc, PD.Eng
Accreditation and Academic Quality Assurance Specialist : Iping Suhariadi S.Si., M.Sc., PhD.
Academic Operation & Resources
Vice Rector Academic Operation & Resources : Nelly, S.Kom., MM
Deputy Vice Rector Operation – Kemanggisan Campus : Reina, S.Kom., MM
Student Registration and Schedulling Center (SRSC) Manager : Renny Triana, S.Kom
Student Service Center (SSC) Manager : Marlene, S.Kom, M.M.
Academic Operation Center (AOC) Manager : Lianna Sugandi, S.Kom., MMSI
Deputy Vice Rector Operation – Alam Sutra Campus : Dr. Meyliana, S.Kom., MM
Laboratory Center (LC) Manager : Lusiana Citra Dewi , S.Kom., MM
Student Service Center (SSC) Manager : Vina Georgiana, S.Kom., MM
Lecturer Services Center (LSC) Manager : Alvin Chandra, S.Kom., M.M.
Software Laboratory Center (SLC) Manager : Indra Dwi Rianto, S.Kom., S.Si., M.T.I.
Library and Knowledge Center (LKC) Manager : Karen Vanessa C. Salamat., MLIS
Resources Management Specialist : TBA
Student Affairs and Community Development
Vice Rector Student Affairs & Community Development : Drs. Andreas Chang, MBA
Student Creativity Development Center (SCDC) Manager : Robby Saleh, S.Kom., MT
Student Advisory Center (SAC) Manager : Ria Devita Djs, M.Psi
Student Advisory and Development Center (SADC) Manager – Alam Sutera Canpus : Yan Andre Peranginangin, S.Psi., M.Psi.
Community Development Center TFI (CDC – TFI) Manager : Andyni Khosasih, S.E, B.A., M.Lit
Community Development Center Academic (CDC – Academic) Manager : Retno  Dewanti, S.Si., MM., PhD
Program Development Center BINUS Square Manager : Yuliana Sari Arianna (Acting)
Student Creativity Development Specialist : Arnold Sandjaja, S.Sn
Global Employability & Entrepreneurship
Vice Rector Global Employability & Entrepreneurship : Dr. Ir. Boto Simatupang, MBP
BINUS Entrepreneurship Center (BEC) Manager : Agung Hari Sasongko, MM
BINUS Career Center (BCC) Manager : Teddy Indira Budiwan, S.Psi, MM.
Global Employability & Entrepreneurship Center (GEEC) Manager – Alam Sutera : Yeni Mukti, S.IP., M.Pd
Alumni Relation Center Manager : Rudi Hartono Manurung, S.S., M.Si
BINUS Alumni Relation Specialist : Dr. Siswono, S.Kom., MM
Industry Relationship Specialist : Ir. Karyana Hutomo, MM
Vice Rector Research & Technology Transfer
Vice Rector Research & Technology Transfer : Prof. Bahtiar Saleh Abbas, Ph.D.
Research & Technology Transfer Office Manager : Noerlina, S.Kom., MM
Publication Specialist : Endang Ernawati, Dra, M.Lib
Technology Transfer Specialist : TBA
Head of Bioinformatics & Data Science Research Center : Bens Pardamean, B.Sc., M.Sc., PhD
Strategic Management
Director : Stephen Wahyudi Santoso, BSE, M.SIST
Rector’s Office Manager : Dr. Meyliana, S.Kom., MM
Dean’s Office (BINUS University International) Manager : Veronica, S.Kom., MMSI
Quality Management Center (QMC) Manager : Dr. Dra. Ienneke Indra Dewi, M. Hum
BINUS Institutional Development Center (BIDC) Manager : Stephen G. Kurnia, ST, MM, M.Comm
BINUS Business Process Specialist : Henry Antonius E.W., S.Kom., MM
BINUS Business Process Specialist : Suparto Darudiato, S.Kom., MM
Business Development
Director : Michael Wijaya Hadipoespito, B.Sc.,MBA
Deputy Director Binus Creates : Dezie Leonarda Warganegara, Ph.D
Business Development Manager : Nita Felia Pambudi, S.Si, S.Kom, MScBA
BINUS Animation Studio Manager : Dermawan Syamsuddin, S.Sn.
Educational Technology Manager : TBA
BINUS Global
Director : Karen Peyronnin Imam, M.I.B.
BINUS International Office (BIO) Manager : Laily Alfa Citra, SE, S.Kom., MM
BINUS Global Class Manager : Gladies Riyana Perdana (Acting)
BINUS Collaboration Center Manager : Theodora Subyantoro-Imbenay, S.Psi., M.Si., Psi.
Knowledge Management & Innovation
Director : Prof. Dr. Ir. Harjanto Prabowo, MM
Knowledge Multimedia Manager : Bonny A. Suryawinata
Digital-Media Development (DMD) Manager : Danu Widhyatmoko, M.Sn
Knowledge Product Manager : Budi Yulianto, S.Kom., MM
 Knowledge Innovation Manager : Dr. Elidjen, S.Kom., MInfoCommTech
Knowledge System Manager : Karto Iskandar, S.Kom, M.M
Visual Branding Specialist : Rina Kartika, S.Sn, M.Sn

 


 

 

The Joseph Wibowo Center
BINUS UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL
Executive Dean & Provost : Firdaus Alamsjah, Ph.D

1

Dean, Faculty of Computing & Media : Minaldi Loeis, M.Sc., MM
Deputy Dean, Faculty of Computing & Media : Raymond Kosala, Ph.D

a.

Head of Program – Computer Science : Raymond Kosala, Ph.D ( Acting)
Deputy Head of Program : Jude Joseph Lamug Martinez, MCS

b.

Head of Program – Business Information Systems : Samuel Mahatmaputra T., S.Kom., M.Info.Tech.
Deputy Head of Program : TBA

c.

Head of Program – Film : Adilla Amelia, S.Sos., M.F.A.
Deputy Head of Program : Azalia Primadita Muchransyah, S.Psi., M.Si.

d.

Head of Program – Communication :  Christine Pingkan Gneuss, BA, MBA (Associate)
Deputy Head of Program : Andari Karina Anom, MA

2

Dean, Binus Northumbria School of Design : Minaldi Loeis, M.Sc., MM

a.

Head of Program – Graphic Design & New Media : Novi Dila Kana, S.Sn., MA
Deputy Head of Program : Bayu Prakoso Dirgantoro, MMDes.

b.

Head of Program – Fashion Design : Ratna Dewi Paramita, MA
Deputy Head of Program : Amanda Prihutomo, ST., MA

3

Dean, Faculty of Business : Dr. Pantri Heriyati, SE, M.Comm.

a.

Head of Program – International Accounting & Finance : Marko S. Hermawan, MIB, Ph.D.
Deputy Head of Program – Finance : Rosaline Tandiono, M.Com

b.

Head of Program – International Business : Marko S. Hermawan, MIB, Ph.D.
Deputy Head of Program : Lena Choong Sook Lin, B.Sc., MBA.

c.

Head of Program – Hospitality & Tourism Management : Yuliana, S.ST.Par.,MM
Deputy Head of Program : Roozbeh Babolian Hendijani, Ph.D

d.

Head of Program – Business Management & Marketing : Primidya K.M. Soesilo, S.E., M.Sc., Ph.D.
Deputy Head of Program : TBA

4

Dean, Binus Business School : Ahmad Syamil, ST, MBA, Ph.D

a.

Head of Program – Executive MM & Executive Development : Tubagus Hanafi Soeriaatmadja, MM, MBA
Deputy Head of Program : TBA

b.

Head of Program – Creative Marketing : Rini Setiowati, SE, MBA
Deputy Head of Program : Ina Agustini Muwarni, MM, MBA

c.

Head of Program – Business Management : Rini Setiowati, SE, MBA
Deputy Head of Program : TBA

d.

Head of Program – Applied Finance : Rini Setiowati, SE, MBA
Deputy Head of Program : TBA

e.

Head of Program –  MM Online : Tengku Mohd. Khairal Abdullah, BBA, MBA, Ph.D.
Deputy Head of Program : TBA

5

Dean’s Office Manager : Veronica, S.Kom, MMSI.

a.

Dean’s Office Senior Officer : Rininta Ayu Pradhani, S.Si., MM.

6

Director of Academic Development : Ir. Tri Asih Budiono, MIT.

a.

Research Manager : Ahmad Seiichi Ramadhan, SE, MM
Research Coordinator : TBA
Publication Coordinator : Supria, M.Sc.

b.

Learning & Faculty Development Manager :  Adsina Fibra, S.Sos., M.Ed.
Faculty Development Coordinator : Burhanudin, S.Kom.
Curriculum Development Coordinator : Sukma Putra, SE., M.Ed.

c.

BINUS Case Center Manager : TBA
BINUS Case Center Coordinator : Yunita Kartika Sari, S.Sos., MM.

d.

Center for Innovation Manager : Gursel Ilpinar, B.Sc.,MBA.,Ph.D
Center for Innovation Coordinator : Handrich Kongdro, MM

e.

Research Interest Group Leader : TBA

7

Quality Management Center Manager  : Dr. Dra. Ienneke Indra Dewi, S.Th, M.Hum

a.

Quality Assurance Section Head – BUI : Sri Narendro Prasojoyakti, S.Sos.

8

Director of Student & Operation : Win Ce, S.Kom., MM

8.1

Operations Manager : Irma Irawati Ibrahim, M.Kom.

a.

Head of Academic Operation for BUI : Andi Mulyantara, SE

b.

Head of Academic Operation for BBS : R. Deny Lesmana, SE

c.

Head of Academic Services : Karshinta Argantini W.P., SE

d.

Head of IT Support : Diyurman Gea, MM.

e.

Head of Library & Knowledge Center : Imam Budi Prasetiawan, SS

8.2

English Language Services Manager : Franklin G. Talaue, M.A. in English

a.

Academic Coordinator : Michael Setiawan, M.Hum.

b.

English Support Services Coordinator : Mark Moloney, B.Sc. Hons

8.3

Student – Alumni & Global Employability Manager : Hari Kristopo, S.Si., M.S.

a.

Student Affairs Coordinator : Roosalina Wulandari, M.Psi.

b.

Alumni & Corporate Relation Coordinator : Yuli Dwi Dianasari, S.Sos.

c.

Intership & Training Coordinator : Monica Hidajat, S.Kom.

d.

Career Coordinator : Della Hernita Putri, S.Kom. (Associate)
 e.  Student Advisory Coordinator  : Annisa Dwi Rachmawati, M.Psi.  (Associate)

8.4

Overseas Program Manager : Rokoyah Andariani Amin, MIR&HRMgt
 a. International Program Operations Section Head  : Irene Zonarosita Dewi, SP.
BINUS Consulting and Training

1

Executive Director : Firdaus Alamsjah, Ph.D

2

Continuing Education Director : Dhyana Paramita Lim, MEC
Product Development Manager : TBA

a.

Senior Content Developer : Monica Anggraeni, SE. MM
Business Development Manager : TBA

a.

Account Coordinator : Syaripah Mita Hurahmah, S.E.
Operations Manager : Ferry Winoto, S.Kom., MM, CCNP, MCP

a.

Open Enrollment Coordinator : Rachel MF. Silaen, SH

b.

Operations Officer – Customized Program : Laras Bening Ayuningtias Tri Waluyojati, S.Kom

3

BINUS Consulting Director : Dhyana Paramita Lim, MEC

a.

Project Manager : TBA

b.

Business Development : TBA

c.

Marketing and Sales Coordinator : TBA

d.

Marketing and Sales Executive : TBA

e.

Operation and Administrative Staff : Elvina, SE

f.

Senior Consultant : TBA

g.

Consultant : TBA

Last updated :
Leave Your Footprint

    Periksa Browser Anda

    Check Your Browser

    Situs ini tidak lagi mendukung penggunaan browser dengan teknologi tertinggal.

    Apabila Anda melihat pesan ini, berarti Anda masih menggunakan browser Internet Explorer seri 8 / 7 / 6 / ...

    Sebagai informasi, browser yang anda gunakan ini tidaklah aman dan tidak dapat menampilkan teknologi CSS terakhir yang dapat membuat sebuah situs tampil lebih baik. Bahkan Microsoft sebagai pembuatnya, telah merekomendasikan agar menggunakan browser yang lebih modern.

    Untuk tampilan yang lebih baik, gunakan salah satu browser berikut. Download dan Install, seluruhnya gratis untuk digunakan.

    We're Moving Forward.

    This Site Is No Longer Supporting Out-of Date Browser.

    If you are viewing this message, it means that you are currently using Internet Explorer 8 / 7 / 6 / below to access this site. FYI, it is unsafe and unable to render the latest CSS improvements. Even Microsoft, its creator, wants you to install more modern browser.

    Best viewed with one of these browser instead. It is totally free.

    1. Google Chrome
    2. Mozilla Firefox
    3. Opera
    4. Internet Explorer 9
    Close